Canadiens Stats for 2012-13

Players on the Canadiens and their stats for the 2012-2013 season
NameHealth StatusGPGAPPIM+/-SHitsBkSMsSGvATkA
Armstrong, Colby (F)Healthy3723512+133362112810
Bouillon, Francis (D)Healthy4818921+446785013349
Bourque, Rene (F)Healthy27761332-16337113768
Desharnais, David (F)Healthy4810182826-2662618231523
Diaz, Raphael (D)Healthy23113146+434114417176
Eller, Lars (F)Healthy468223045+8848633361923
Emelin, Alexei (D)Out with a knee injury38391233+2331104725328
Galchenyuk, Alex (F)Healthy489182720+147923253689
Gallagher, Brendan (F)Healthy4415132833+10117443337817
Gionta, Brian (F)Healthy481412268+31123723401523
Gorges, Josh (D)Healthy4827915+4406811622188
Kaberle, Tomas (D)Healthy100330+411211511
Markov, Andrei (D)Healthy4810203014-9792260345018
Moen, Travis (F)Healthy4524632-432822222112
Nokelainen, Petteri (F)Healthy00000E000000
Pacioretty, Max (F)Healthy208122018+67221625610
Plekanec, Tomas (F)Healthy4714193324+31332617432215
Prust, Brandon (F)Healthy385914110+113987268911
Subban, P.K (D)Healthy4211273857+121265149424210
Weber, Yannick (D)Healthy60222-1334221
White, Ryan (F)Healthy2610167+11650151467
Ryder, Michael (F)Healthy4616193516+21013516321519
Halpern, Jeff (F)Healthy4612310-826562212415
Drewiske, Davis (D)Healthy 2925714+328213516121
NameHealth StatusGPGSWLOTSAGAGAASvSv%SOGAPIM
Budaj, Peter (G)Healthy1310811273252.29248.9081000
Price, Carey (G)Healthy3938211341018972.59921.9053000
Share Button
What do you think of this post?
Awesome  Average  Dull 
Michael Gomez (134 Posts)

Started AATH as something fun to do, became a lot more serious right after that. You can follow me on Twitter: @Mike_Habs as well as AATH's Twitter: @AATHabs


25 Responses to Canadiens Stats for 2012-13

  1. Pingback: Trackback

  2. Pingback: Trackback

  3. Pingback: Hay Day Cheats

  4. Pingback: Trackback

  5. Pingback: Trackback

  6. Pingback: Trackback

  7. Pingback: Trackback

  8. Pingback: Trackback

  9. Pingback: Trackback

  10. Pingback: Trackback

  11. Pingback: Trackback

  12. Pingback: max garcinia cambogia

  13. Pingback: Https://www.youtube.com/watcH?v=-ypGoBqbtg0

  14. Pingback: testosterone booster reviews

  15. Pingback: check this site out Phoenix DUI lawyers

  16. Pingback: paintless dent repair training

  17. Pingback: paintless dent removal training

  18. Pingback: paintless dent removal training

  19. Pingback: membership club

  20. Pingback: canewise basiotribe alkaid

  21. Pingback: paintless dent repair training

  22. Pingback: pdr tools

  23. Pingback: paintless dent repair training by nodents.com

  24. Pingback: Love Letters For Her

  25. Pingback: water vapor cigarette

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

20 + 5 =

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>