Canadiens Stats for 2012-13

Players on the Canadiens and their stats for the 2012-2013 season
NameHealth StatusGPGAPPIM+/-SHitsBkSMsSGvATkA
Armstrong, Colby (F)Healthy3723512+133362112810
Bouillon, Francis (D)Healthy4818921+446785013349
Bourque, Rene (F)Healthy27761332-16337113768
Desharnais, David (F)Healthy4810182826-2662618231523
Diaz, Raphael (D)Healthy23113146+434114417176
Eller, Lars (F)Healthy468223045+8848633361923
Emelin, Alexei (D)Out with a knee injury38391233+2331104725328
Galchenyuk, Alex (F)Healthy489182720+147923253689
Gallagher, Brendan (F)Healthy4415132833+10117443337817
Gionta, Brian (F)Healthy481412268+31123723401523
Gorges, Josh (D)Healthy4827915+4406811622188
Kaberle, Tomas (D)Healthy100330+411211511
Markov, Andrei (D)Healthy4810203014-9792260345018
Moen, Travis (F)Healthy4524632-432822222112
Nokelainen, Petteri (F)Healthy00000E000000
Pacioretty, Max (F)Healthy208122018+67221625610
Plekanec, Tomas (F)Healthy4714193324+31332617432215
Prust, Brandon (F)Healthy385914110+113987268911
Subban, P.K (D)Healthy4211273857+121265149424210
Weber, Yannick (D)Healthy60222-1334221
White, Ryan (F)Healthy2610167+11650151467
Ryder, Michael (F)Healthy4616193516+21013516321519
Halpern, Jeff (F)Healthy4612310-826562212415
Drewiske, Davis (D)Healthy 2925714+328213516121
NameHealth StatusGPGSWLOTSAGAGAASvSv%SOGAPIM
Budaj, Peter (G)Healthy1310811273252.29248.9081000
Price, Carey (G)Healthy3938211341018972.59921.9053000
Share Button

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

five × 4 =

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

Habs Schedule: Post All-Star Break

The Montreal Canadiens are more than halfway through the 2014-15 National Hockey League season as we have come to the 2015 All-Star Break. With 45 games down and 37 games to go, the Habs have many ups and downs within the remainder of their schedule. One of the bright sides to the remaining games is […]

Share Button

JOIN THE CONVERSATION